Scorecard

Southborough Cricket Club Under 15 v cowdrey on Sun 10 Jul 2016 at 9:30
Southborough Cricket Club Lost match conceeded after 16 overs due to rain

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Southborough Cricket Club Under 15 Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
65

(16.0 overs)
    
Alex Whitfield Bowled  1
Zac Brockman Caught  1
Patrick Ridley Bowled  13 1
Jeremy Loxton Not Out  26 6
David Howie Caught  14 1
James Hobden Not Out  0
Louis Egan  
Euan Bass  
Joel Niccolls  
finlay collins  
Sivarjan s  

cowdrey Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

cowdrey Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
171 (22.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Southborough Cricket Club Under 15 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Euan Bass4.0035135.008.75
James Hobden4.003300.008.25
Louis Egan4.002638.676.50
Zac Brockman4.001829.004.50
Jeremy Loxton3.0022122.007.33
Alex Whitfield2.001900.009.50
Sivarjan s1.00300.003.00