Scorecard

Southborough Cricket Club Under 13 v Tunbridge Wells B on Sun 07 May 2017 at 10am
Southborough Cricket Club Lost 43 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Southborough Cricket Club Under 13 Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 21w 5b  
for 4 wickets
30
122

(20.0 overs)
    
Archie Corbett Retired Not Out  34 7 1
Shrey Patel Caught  0
Ben Hobden Retired Not Out  31 6
Louis Egan Bowled  11 2
Isaac Judd Caught  5
Dylan Bran Bowled  0
edward King Not Out  0
Steven Fussell Not Out  4 1 1
Oliver Caradas  

Tunbridge Wells B Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Tunbridge Wells B Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
6nb 23w 1b 2lb 
for 2 wickets
32
165 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Southborough Cricket Club Under 13 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ben Hobden3.0119119.006.33
Louis Egan3.02500.001.67
Shrey Patel3.002000.006.67
Dylan Bran3.002500.008.33
Vaibhav Bala2.001400.007.00
Steven Fussell1.001300.0013.00
Isaac Judd2.002100.0010.50
edward King2.0016116.008.00
Matthew Weedon1.00900.009.00