Scorecard

Southborough Cricket Club Under 13 v Chiddingstone on Sun 13 Jun 2021 at 9.30
Southborough Cricket Club Lost by 44 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Chiddingstone Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
5nb 15w 23b 6lb 
for 7 wickets
49
109 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Southborough Cricket Club Under 13 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Jedd Goldberg4.00924.502.25
Ishaan Acharya4.0013113.003.25
James Croker3.001400.004.67
Ben Monaghan2.00800.004.00
Ellis Hard2.001400.007.00
Sam Smialowski1.00900.009.00

Southborough Cricket Club Under 13 Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 8w 1b  
for 8 wickets
13
65

(19.0 overs)
    
Ellis Hard b  Unsure 0
Ishaan Sah ct  Unsure b Unsure 12 2
Ishaan Acharya b  Unsure 13 3
Jedd Goldberg b  Unsure 7 1
Ben Monaghan Not Out  13 2
James Croker ct  Unsure b Unsure 5
Freddie Crush ct  Unsure b Unsure 0
Sam Smialowski b  Unsure 0
Ruben Owens b  Unsure 2

Chiddingstone Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.